HebrewEnglish (UK)

2017 Senior A Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

No 2017 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
CIHS (Metula)
  5:1   5:2 8:1         13:0
2
Horses Kfar Saba
1:5       5:0 14:6       13:2
3
HC Bat Yam
              6:5   14:1
4
Monfort (Maalot)
2:5         6:1     4:0  
5
Ninjas (Holon)
1:8 0:5             5:0 7:0
6
Dragons Nes Ziona
  6:14   1:6     2:9 4:2 5:0  
7
Devils Rishon
          9:2        
8
Hitman Raanana
    5:6     2:4        
9
Hawks (Haifa)
      0:4 0:5 0:5        
10
Devils-2 Rishon
0:13 2:13 1:14   0:7          

2017 Senior B Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

No 2017 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
Zoran-Kadima
          10:0 8:3 15:2
2
Dragons Nes Ziona-2
    5:4 OT   3:0      
3
Jerusalem Bears
  4:5 OT       13:1    
4
Monsters Rishon
          5:3    
5
Silver Fox Yehud-2
  0:3         4:2  
6
White Bears Tel Mond
0:10   1:13 3:5     5:4 OT  
7
Beer Sheba-B7
3:8       2:4 4:5 OT    
8
Dragons-3 Nes Ziona
2:15              

2017 Senior C Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

No 2017_Sen C 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Silver Fox Yehud
  3:9 13:1 3:2 9:1  
2
Wings Petakh Tikva
9:3          
3
Legion Rishon
1:13       4:2  
4
Turtles Bat Yam
2:3          
5
Rekhovot Magic Dragons
1:9   2:4      
6
Ice Tigers Gedera
           

No 2017_Sen C_North 1 2 3 4 5
1
HC Metula
         
2
CIHS_Metula
         
3
Naharia-1
         
4
Karmiel-Naharia-2
         
5
Nazareth-Elit
         

2017 U-20 Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice U-20

2017-2018 Ice U-20

No U-20_Ice_A 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Dragons Nes Ziona
    2:1   13:0  
2
Devils Rishon
    2:1 OT 23:0    
3
CIHS Metula
1:2 1:2 OT     15:1  
4
HC Bat Yam
  0:23        
5
Monfort Maalot
0:13   1:15      
6
Horses Kfar Saba
           

No U-20_Ice_B 1 2 3 4 5
1
Silver Vox Yehud
  1:3 +:-   17:0
2
Petakh Tikva
3:1        
3
Gedera
-:+     6:0  
4
SABLA Rekhovot
    0:6    
5
Jerusalem
0:17        

2017-18 U-18 Results Grid

2017-2018_Ice U-18

2017-2018_Ice U-18

No U-18 Group I 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Falcons Zoran
  10:6 10:3 10:2 12:1 16:0
2
Devils Rishon
6:10   6:4 8:1 24:0  
3
CIHS Metula
3:10 4:6     17:1 12:0
4
Silver Fox Yehud
2:10 1:8       11:0
5
Dragons Nes Ziona
1:12 0:24 1:17     4:3 OT
6
Scorpions Black (Bat Yam)
0:16   0:12 0:11 3:4 OT  
No U-18 Group II 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Petakh Tikva
  6:3 7:0      
2
Devils-2 Rishon
3:6   10:3      
3
White bears Tel Mond
0:7 3:10   6:2    
4
Jerusalem Bears
    2:6      
5
Nes Ziona 2
           
6
Scorpion Red (Holon)
           
No U-18 Group III 1 2 3 4 5
1
Hawks Haifa
         
2
CIHS Metula 2
         
3
HC Metula
         
4
Nazareth-Ilit
         
5
Naharia