HebrewEnglish (UK)

2016 Senior A Results Grid

2016-2017 Ice Senior A

2016-2017 Ice Senior A

No 2016 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon
  2:1 9:2 8:2 4:0 5:4 10:0 7:2 5:0 9:1 9 9 0 0 0 0 59-12 27
2
CIHS (Metula)
1:2   3:5 10:0 3:1 7:2 6:1 +:- 9:1 7:1 9 7 0 0 0 2 51-13 21
3
Horses Kfar Saba
2:9 5:3   10:3 4:8 3:4 OT 12:0 10:5 +:- 11:2 9 6 0 0 1 2 62-34 19
4
Hitman Raanana
2:8 0:10 3:10   6:4 3:1 6:4 6:0 5:0 7:0 9 6 0 0 0 3 38-37 18
5
Monfort (Maalot)
0:4 1:3 8:4 4:6   4:2 9:0 11:3 4:0 9:0 9 6 0 0 0 3 50-22 18
6
HC Bat Yam
4:5 2:7 4:3 OT 1:3 2:4   11:3 10:0 11:1 17:0 9 4 1 0 0 4 62-26 14
7
Dragons Nes Ziona
0:10 1:6 0:12 4:6 0:9 3:11   4:5 6:0 5:2 9 2 0 0 0 7 23-61 6
8
Devils-2 Rishon
2:7 -:+ 5:10 0:6 3:11 0:10 5:4   3:5 5:1 9 2 0 0 0 7 23-59 6
9
Hawks (Haifa)
0:5 1:9 -:+ 0:5 0:4 1:11 0:6 5:3   5:1 9 2 0 0 0 7 12-49 6
10
HC (Metula)
1:9 1:7 2:11 0:7 0:9 0:17 2:5 1:5 1:5   9 0 0 0 0 9 8-75 0

2016 Senior B Results Grid

2016-2017 Ice Senior B

2016-2017 Ice Senior B

No Group 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Jerusalem
  4:0 10:1 7:3 13:2 18:1 14:0 6 6 0 0 0 0 66-7 18
2
Zoran-Kadima
0:4   7:6 6:0 15:0 13:1 13:2 6 5 0 0 0 1 54-13 15
3
Dragons Nes Ziona-2
1:10 6:7   9:0 13:0 4:3 8:2 6 4 0 0 0 2 41-22 12
4
Dragons-3 Nes Ziona
3:7 0:6 0:9   4:1 3:2 OT 7:1 6 2 1 0 0 3 17-26 8
5
Ice Tigers Gedera
2:13 0:15 0:13 1:4   6:5 OT 5:4 6 1 1 0 0 4 14-54 5
6
Silver Fox Yehud
1:18 1:13 3:4 2:3 OT 5:6 OT   7:2 6 1 0 0 2 3 19-46 5
7
Turtles Bat Yam
0:14 2:13 2:8 1:7 4:5 2:7   6 0 0 0 0 6 11-54 0

No Group 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Holon Ninjas
  8:3 4:1 12:1 12:1 9:6 20:0 6 6 0 0 0 0 65-12 18
2
Beer Sheba
3:8   6:3 7:5 7:2 4:1 11:0 6 5 0 0 0 1 38-19 15
3
Monsters Rishon
1:4 3:6   11:2 4:5 OT 4:1 11:0 6 3 0 0 1 2 34-18 10
4
White Bears Tel Mond
1:12 5:7 2:11   10:4 5:1 12:0 6 3 0 0 0 3 35-35 9
5
Silver Fox Yehud 2
1:12 2:7 5:4 OT 4:10   8:3 15:0 6 2 1 0 0 3 35-36 8
6
Legion Rishon
6:9 1:4 1:4 1:5 3:8   6:0 6 1 0 0 0 5 18-30 3
7
CIHS Metula
0:20 0:11 0:11 0:12 0:15 0:6   6 0 0 0 0 6 0-75 0

2016 U-20 Results Grid

2016-2017 Ice U-20

2016-2017 Ice U-20

No U-20_Ice 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
Horses Kfar Saba
    7:2 5:2 6:0 14:0 15:0 27:0 16:0 18:0
2
Dragons Nes Ziona
    3:2 OT 3:0 7:1 +:- 9:0 21:0 16:1 13:0
3
Devils Rishon
2:7 2:3 OT   2:1 11:2 12:0 8:5 11:3 10:1 10:0
4
CIHS Metula
2:5 0:3 1:2   6:0 12:1 9:0 16:0 9:0 10:2
5
HC Bat Yam
0:6 1:7 2:11 0:6   3:1 5:3 6:4 6:1 16:1
6
Monfort Maalot
0:14 -:+ 0:12 1:12 1:3   4:2 1:3 4:1 7:3
7
Rishon-2 (Gedera)
0:15 0:9 5:8 0:9 3:5 2:4   4:1 3:0 6:1
8
Silver Vox Yehud
0:27 0:21 3:11 0:16 4:6 3:1 1:4   7:3  
9
Petakh Tikva
0:16 1:16 1:10 0:9 1:6 1:4 0:3 3:7    
10
CIHS Metula - 2
0:18 0:13 0:10 2:10 1:16 3:7 1:6      

2016 U-18 Results Grid

2016-2017_Ice U-18

2016-2017_Ice U-18

No U-18 Group I 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1
Falcons Zoran
  10:1 4:1 9:1 8:0 12:0 7:1
2
CIHS Metula
1:10   7:2 9:6   13:4 14:4
3
Devils Rishon
1:4 2:7   4:1 11:2 5:1 9:1
4
Dragons Nes Ziona
1:9 6:9 1:4   6:1 6:5 7:0
5
Silver Fox Yehud
0:8   2:11 1:6   11:0 12:2
6
Petakh Tikva
0:12 4:13 1:5 5:6 0:11   6:1
7
Scorpions Black (Bat Yam)
1:7 4:14 1:9 0:7 2:12 1:6  

No U-18 Group II 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
Devils-2 Rishon
  3:4 OT 7:6 11:3 8:3 14:5 9:2 2:1
2
White bears Tel Mond
4:3 OT   4:2 2:3 10:1 8:4 10:0 6:3
3
Hawks Haifa
6:7 2:4   5:4 OT 1:2 OT 4:3 10:0 2:1
4
Jerusalem Bears
3:11 3:2 4:5 OT   2:3 OT     5:2
5
Scorpion Red (Holon)
3:8 1:10 2:1 OT 3:2 OT   2:5 6:2 1:3
6
Nes Ziona 2
5:14 4:8 3:4   5:2   3:9 8:1
7
HC Metula
2:9 0:10 0:10   2:6 9:3    
8
CIHS Metula 2
1:2 3:6 1:2 2:5 3:1 1:8