HebrewEnglish (UK)

2017 Senior A Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

No 2017 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
HC Bat Yam (1007)
  7:6 8:6 2:6 7:0 12:3 8:1 6:5 14:1 10:0
2
Devils Rishon (1003)
6:7   6:3 9:3 +:- 7:2 9:2 14:0 10:2 8:2
3
CIHS (Metula)(1018)
6:8 3:6   5:1 5:2 8:1 7:3 7:1 13:0 8:0
4
Horses Kfar Saba(1089)
6:2 3:9 1:5   7:1 5:0 14:6 +:- 13:2 13:0
5
Monfort (Maalot 1004)
0:7 -:+ 2:5 1:7   6:3 6:1 8:2 5:0 4:0
6
Ninjas (Holon 1005)
3:12 2:7 1:8 0:5 3:6   5:2 8:3 7:0 5:0
7
Dragons N. Ziona (1090)
1:8 2:9 3:7 6:14 1:6 2:5   4:2 6:1 5:0
8
Hitman Raanana(YHD 1092)
5:6 0:14 1:7 -:+ 2:8 3:8 2:4   8:0 3:1
9
Devils-2 Rishon (1112)
1:14 2:10 0:13 2:13 0:5 0:7 1:6 0:8   4:2
10
Hawks (Haifa)(1001)
0:10 2:8 0:8 0:13 0:4 0:5 0:5 1:3 2:4  

2017 Senior B Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

No 2017 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
Jerusalem Bears
  8:0 7:2 4:5 OT 8:2 10:1 5:2 13:1
2
Monsters Rishon 1084
0:8   4:1 5:2 2:4 8:1 4:2 5:3
3
Zoran-Kadima
2:7 1:4   6:1 8:3   15:2 10:0
4
Dragons Nes Ziona-2 1108
5:4 OT 2:5 1:6   5:2 3:0   6:5
5
Beer Sheba-B7
2:8 4:2 3:8 2:5   2:4 9:4 5:4 OT
6
Silver Fox Yehud-2 1093
1:10 1:8   0:3 4:2   3:4 OT 15:2
7
Dragons-3 Nes Ziona 1109
2:5 2:4 2:15   4:9 4:3 OT   6:4
8
White Bears Tel Mond 1110
1:13 3:5 0:10 5:6 4:5 OT 2:15 4:6  

2017 Senior C Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

No 2017_Sen C 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Wings Petakh Tikva
    9:3 8:3 12:2 17:4
2
Ice Tigers Gedera
    4:3 OT 3:1 6:4 7:4
3
Silver Fox Yehud
3:9 3:4 OT   3:2 13:1 9:1
4
Turtles Bat Yam
3:8 1:3 2:3     8:2
5
Legion Rishon
2:12 4:6 1:13     4:2
6
Rekhovot Magic Dragons
4:17 4:7 1:9 2:8 2:4  

No 2017_Sen C_North 1 2 3 4 5
1
CIHS_Metula
  3:2 6:5    
2
Naharia-1
2:3   10:3    
3
HC Metula
5:6 3:10      
4
Karmiel-Naharia-2
         
5
Nazareth-Elit
         

2017 U-20 Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice U-20

2017-2018 Ice U-20

No U-20_Ice_A 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Horses Kfar Saba(1019)
  3:0 11:5 11:2 +:- 20:0
2
Dragons Nes Ziona 1035
0:3   4:1 2:1 13:0 21:0
3
Devils Rishon 1022
5:11 1:4   2:1 OT 19:0 23:0
4
CIHS Metula 1085
2:11 1:2 1:2 OT   15:1 14:0
5
Monfort Maalot 1010
-:+ 0:13 0:19 1:15   11:2
6
HC Bat Yam 1009
0:20 0:21 0:23 0:14 2:11  

No U-20_Ice_B 1 2 3 4 5
1
Petakh Tikva
  3:1 2:0 2:1 10:2
2
Silver Vox Yehud 1098
1:3   +:- 9:0 17:0
3
Gedera 1098
0:2 -:+   6:0 15:1
4
Magic Dragons Rekhovot
1:2 0:9 0:6   5:4
5
Jerusalem
2:10 0:17 1:15 4:5  

2017-18 U-18 Results Grid

2017-2018_Ice U-18

2017-2018_Ice U-18

No U-18 Group I 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Falcons Zoran
  10:6 10:2 10:3 12:1 16:0
2
Devils Rishon
6:10   8:1 6:4 24:0 15:0
3
Silver Fox Yehud
2:10 1:8   5:4 OT 11:0 11:0
4
CIHS Metula
3:10 4:6 4:5 OT   17:1 12:0
5
Dragons Nes Ziona
1:12 0:24 0:11 1:17   4:3 OT
6
Scorpions Black (Bat Yam)
0:16 0:15 0:11 0:12 3:4 OT  

No U-18 Group II 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Petakh Tikva
  6:3 16:0 7:0   11:1
2
Devils-2 Rishon
3:6   12:0 10:3   13:3
3
Nes Ziona 2
0:16 0:12   10:5 9:3 5:1
4
White bears Tel Mond
0:7 3:10 5:10   6:2 6:3
5
Jerusalem Bears
    3:9 2:6   8:1
6
Scorpion Red (Holon)
1:11 3:13 1:5 3:6 1:8  

No U-18 Group III 1 2 3 4 5
1
Hawks Haifa
    11:5 19:0  
2
CIHS Metula 2
    8:7 OT    
3
Naharia
5:11 7:8 OT      
4
HC Metula
0:19        
5
Nazareth-Ilit