HebrewEnglish (UK)

2017-18 Senior A Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

2017-2018 Ice Senior A

No 2017 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
Devils Rishon
                   
2
Horses Kfar Saba
                   
3
CIHS (Metula)
                   
4
Hitman Raanana
                   
5
Monfort (Maalot)
                   
6
HC Bat Yam
                   
7
Dragons Nes Ziona
                   
8
Devils-2 Rishon
                   
9
Hawks (Haifa)
                   
10
Ninjas (Holon)
                   

2017 Senior B Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

2017-2018 Ice Senior B

No 2017 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
HC Metula
               
2
Jerusalem Bears
               
3
Zoran-Kadima
               
4
Beer Sheba-B7
               
5
Monsters Rishon
               
6
Dragons Nes Ziona-2
               
7
White Bears Tel Mond
               
8
Dragons-3 Nes Ziona
               

2017 Senior C Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

2017-2018 Ice Senior C

No 2017_Sen C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1
Silver Fox Yehud 2
               
2
Ice Tigers Gedera
               
3
Silver Fox Yehud
               
4
Legion Rishon
               
5
Turtles Bat Yam
               
6
Wings Petakh Tikva
               
7
Rekhovot Magic Dragons
               
8
Ninjas-2 (Holon)
               
No 2017_Sen C_North 1 2 3 4
1
CIHS_Metula
       
2
Naharia-1
       
3
Karmiel-Naharia-2
       
4
Nazareth-Elit
       

2017 U-20 Results Grid

2017-2018 Ice U-20

2017-2018 Ice U-20

No U-20_Ice_A 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Dragons Nes Ziona
           
2
Horses Kfar Saba
           
3
Devils Rishon
           
4
CIHS Metula
           
5
HC Bat Yam
           
6
Monfort Maalot
           

No U-20_Ice_B 1 2 3 4 5
1
Rishon-2 (Gedera)
         
2
Petakh Tikva
         
3
Silver Vox Yehud
         
4
SABLA Nes ZIona
         
5
Jerusalem
         

2017-18 U-18 Results Grid

2017-2018_Ice U-18

2017-2018_Ice U-18

No U-18 Group I 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Falcons Zoran
           
2
CIHS Metula
           
3
Devils Rishon
           
4
Dragons Nes Ziona
           
5
Silver Fox Yehud
           
6
Scorpions Black (Bat Yam)
           

No U-18 Group II 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Petakh Tikva
           
2
Devils-2 Rishon
           
3
White bears Tel Mond
           
4
Jerusalem Bears
           
5
Nes Ziona 2
           
6
Scorpion Red (Holon)
           

No U-18 Group III 1 2 3 4 5
1
Hawks Haifa
         
2
CIHS Metula 2
         
3
HC Metula
         
4
Nazareth
         
5
Naharia