HebrewEnglish (UK)
Junior U-18 2015-2016 U18
Print
17-10-2015 17-10-2015 08:30 Zoran Falcons U-18 9 : 3 Dragons Nes Ziona U-18

21-10-2015 21-10-2015 20:15 Devils Rishon U-18 12 : 2 Holon Scorpions U-18

24-10-2015 24-10-2015 07:00 Silver Fox Yehud U-18 5 : 16 Devils Rishon U-18
  24-10-2015 08:30 White Bears Tel-Mond U-18 3 : 5 Devils Rishon-2 U-18

31-10-2015 31-10-2015 08:30 Devils Rishon U-18 4 : 3 Dragons Nes Ziona U-18

14-11-2015 14-11-2015 08:30 Silver Fox Yehud U-18 0 : 19 Zoran Falcons U-18

18-11-2015 18-11-2015 20:15 Holon Scorpions U-18 2 : 17 Dragons Nes Ziona U-18

21-11-2015 21-11-2015 08:30 Devils Rishon U-18 2 : 6 Zoran Falcons U-18

28-11-2015 28-11-2015 07:00 Petakh Tikva U-18 7 : 1 Hawks Haifa U-18
  28-11-2015 08:30 Devils Rishon-2 U-18 1 : 7 Hawks Haifa U-18

30-11-2015 30-11-2015 20:15 Silver Fox Yehud U-18 9 : 4 Holon Scorpions U-18

19-12-2015 19-12-2015 07:00 White Bears Tel-Mond U-18 0 : 10 Petakh Tikva U-18
  19-12-2015 08:30 White Bears Tel-Mond U-18 4 : 3 Hawks Haifa U-18

30-12-2015 30-12-2015 20:15 Zoran Falcons U-18 22 : 0 Holon Scorpions U-18

07-01-2016 07-01-2016 20:00 CIHS U-18 15 : 0 Holon Scorpions U-18

09-01-2015 09-01-2016 08:30 Dragons Nes Ziona U-18 13 : 4 Silver Fox Yehud U-18

16-01-2016 16-01-2016 07:00 Devils Rishon U-18 13 : 7 CIHS U-18
  16-01-2016 08:30 Zoran Falcons U-18 20 : 1 CIHS U-18

23-01-2016 23-01-2016 08:30 Devils Rishon-2 U-18 2 : 5 Petakh Tikva U-18

30-01-2016 Holon 30-01-2016 07:00 Dragons Nes Ziona U-18 3 : 6 CIHS U-18
  30-01-2016 08:30 Silver Fox Yehud U-18 3 : 8 CIHS U-18

29-02-2016 Holon 29-02-2016 20:15 White Bears Tel-Mond U-18 6 : 4 Jerusalem Bears U-18

2015 U-18 Results Grid

2015-2016_Ice U-18

2015-2016_Ice U-18

No U-18 Center I 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Falcons Zoran
  6:2 20:1 9:3 19:0 22:0
2
Devils Rishon
2:6   13:7 4:3 OT 16:5 12:2
3
CIHS Metula
1:20 7:13   6:3 8:3 15:0
4
Dragons Nes Ziona
3:9 3:4 OT 3:6   13:4 17:2
5
Silver Fox Yehud
0:19 5:16 3:8 4:13   9:4
6
Scorpions Holon
0:22 2:12 0:15 2:17 4:9  
No U-18 Center II 1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Petakh Tikva
  7:0 7:1 5:2    
2
White bears Tel Mond
0:7   4:3 OT 3:5 6:4  
3
Hawks Haifa
1:7 3:4 OT   7:1    
4
Devils-2 Rishon
2:5 5:3 1:7      
5
Jerusalem Bears
  4:6        
6
CIHS Metula 2