HebrewEnglish (UK)

2018 Senior A Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Senior A

2018-2019 Ice Senior A

No 2018 Sen A 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon (1003)
  2:3 OT 8:3 12:3 10:4 10:5 13 11 0 0 1 1 97-32 34
4:5 6:0 6:1 8:1 9:1
5:4     +:- 12:2
2
HC Bat Yam (1007)
3:2 OT   7:3 11:3 12:1 15:1 13 10 1 0 0 2 97-37 32
5:4 3:4 7:4 6:3 10:3
4:5 10:3 4:1    
3
CIHS (Metula)(1018)
3:8 3:7   6:3 4:3 6:1 11 6 0 0 1 4 43-48 19
0:6 4:3 4:5 OT 4:0 6:2
  3:10      
4
Ninjas (Holon 1005)
3:12 3:11 3:6   3:9 1:3 13 3 2 0 0 8 50-79 13
1:6 4:7 5:4 OT 4:2 10:5
  1:4   7:6 5:4 OT
5
Bears Jerusalem
4:10 1:12 3:4 9:3   8:5 13 3 0 0 1 9 51-82 10
1:8 3:6 0:4 2:4 9:10 OT
-:+     6:7 5:4
6
Raanana Hitmen-Yehud
5:10 1:15 1:6 3:1 5:8   13 1 1 0 1 10 46-106 6
1:9 3:10 2:6 5:10 10:9 OT
2:12     4:5 OT 4:5

2018 Senior B Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Senior B

2018-2019 Ice Senior B

No 2018 Sen B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Wings P.Tikva
  6:8 7:4 7:5 15:0 5:1 12:1 7:1 5:2 13 11 0 0 0 2 103-37 33
4:7 11:4 8:1 10:2     6:1  
2
Silver Fox Yehud
8:6   5:8 10:3 9:5 8:0 9:2 10:0 8:5 11 9 0 0 0 2 84-40 27
7:4 5:1 5:6          
3
Dragons Nes Ziona
4:7 8:5   5:2 9:1 10:1 9:2 7:1 3:0 14 8 0 0 0 6 71-55 24
4:11 1:5 4:8 3:5 -:+   4:2  
4
Beer Sheba-B7
5:7 3:10 2:5   6:5 4:0 6:5 5:3 8:2 13 8 0 0 0 5 56-60 24
1:8 6:5 8:4       -:+ 2:1
5
Legion Rishon Le Zion
0:15 5:9 1:9 5:6   3:2 8:3 +:- 7:2 12 6 0 0 1 5 48-65 19
2:10   5:3   4:5 OT   3:1  
6
Hawks Haifa
1:5 0:8 1:10 0:4 2:3   0:4 3:2 4:2 11 3 1 0 1 6 27-49 12
    +:-   5:4 OT     6:7 OT
7
White Bears Tel Mond 1110
1:12 2:9 2:9 5:6 3:8 4:0   9:5 6:3 9 3 0 0 0 6 34-60 9
            2:8  
8
Ninjas-2 Bat Yam
1:7 0:10 1:7 3:5 -:+ 2:3 5:9   2:0 14 3 0 0 0 11 31-63 9
1:6   2:4 +:- 1:3   8:2 0:2
9
HC Metula
2:5 5:8 0:3 2:8 2:7 2:4 3:6 0:2   11 1 1 0 0 9 26-51 5
      1:2   7:6 OT   2:0

2018 Junior A Results Grid

2018-2019 Ice Junior A

2018-2019 Ice Junior A

No Junior_Ice_A-20 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon 1022
  5:2 4:2 10:2 22:0 27:0 15 13 0 0 1 1 151-28 40
2:5 7:3 7:3 20:0 21:0
5:6 OT 7:2 4:3 +:- +:-
2
CIHS-MME Metula
2:5   3:1 7:0 12:3 +:- 11 9 1 0 0 1 64-20 29
5:2 2:0 6:2 4:2 12:0
6:5 OT        
3
Wings Petakh Tikva
2:4 1:3   5:3 13:0 9:0 13 8 0 0 0 5 69-30 24
3:7 0:2 3:2 +:- 6:1
2:7     7:1 13:0
4
Yehud U-20
2:10 0:7 3:5   11:2 13:2 12 5 0 0 0 7 57-50 15
3:7 2:6 2:3 8:4 +:-
3:4     5:0  
5
'Hawks' Haifa
0:22 3:12 0:13 2:11   +:- 14 3 0 0 0 11 31-116 9
0:20 2:4 -:+ 4:8 +:-
-:+   1:7 0:5 9:4
6
HC Bat Yam 1009
0:27 -:+ 0:9 2:13 -:+   13 0 0 0 0 13 7-135 0
0:21 0:12 1:6 -:+ -:+
-:+   0:13   4:9

2018 Junior-B Results Grid

2018-2019_Ice Junior B

2018-2019_Ice Junior B

No Junior Ice B-18 1 2 3 4 5 Pld W WO T LO L GF-GA Pts
1
Devils Rishon
  7:4 6:4 25:0 29:3 15 15 0 0 0 0 174-27 45
  13:3 13:3 +:-
  12:4 14:0 +:-
  16:6   +:-
  14:0   +:-
      +:-
2
HC Metula
4:7   5:1 21:0 +:- 13 12 0 0 0 1 92-13 36
  6:2 15:0 +:-
  6:3 +:- +:-
      +:-
      +:-
      +:-
3
Silver Fox Yehud
4:6 1:5   12:0 16:0 18 9 0 0 0 9 84-87 27
3:13 2:6 4:1 +:-
4:12 3:6 2:1 +:-
6:16   2:7 +:-
0:14     +:-
      +:-
4
White bears Tel Mond
0:25 0:21 0:12   +:- 16 7 0 0 0 9 42-113 21
3:13 0:15 1:4 +:-
0:14 -:+ 1:2 +:-
    7:2 +:-
      +:-
      +:-
5
Scorpion Red (Holon)
3:29 -:+ 0:16 -:+   24 0 0 0 0 24 3-155 0
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+
-:+ -:+ -:+ -:+